Молодежная команда / Календарь игр
2017-2018 | 2016-2017 | 2015-2016 | 2014-2015 | 2013-2014 | 2012-2013 |
Турнир Город Дата Хозяева Гости  
Суперлига Видное 15.10.2016 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"МБА-2" (Москва)
44 : 68
Суперлига Видное 16.10.2016 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"МБА-2" (Москва)
60 : 69
Суперлига Видное 29.10.2016 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Политех-СамГТУ" (Самара)
68 : 67
Суперлига Видное 30.10.2016 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Политех-СамГТУ" (Самара)
50 : 57
Суперлига Курск 10.11.2016 16:00
"Динамо-Фарм" (Курск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
66 : 32
Суперлига Курск 11.11.2016 16:00
"Динамо-Фарм" (Курск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
82 : 53
Суперлига Верхняя Пышма 19.11.2016 11:00
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
76 : 55
Суперлига Верхняя Пышма 20.11.2016 11:00
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
68 : 73
Суперлига Омск 23.11.2016 15:00
"Нефтяник" (Омская область)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
86 : 54
Суперлига Омск 24.11.2016 15:00
"Нефтяник" (Омская область)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
76 : 53
Суперлига Видное 01.12.2016 20:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Ника" (Сыктывкар)
34 : 59
Суперлига Видное 02.12.2016 20:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Ника" (Сыктывкар)
59 : 73
Суперлига Видное 05.12.2016 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Динамо-2" (Москва)
56 : 65
Суперлига Видное 06.12.2016 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Динамо-2" (Москва)
77 : 56
Суперлига Ростов-на-Дону 13.12.2016 19:00
"Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ" (Ростов-на-Дону)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
70 : 85
Суперлига Ростов-на-Дону 14.12.2016 19:00
"Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ" (Ростов-на-Дону)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
79 : 59
Суперлига Ставрополь 17.12.2016 14:00
"Ставропольчанка-СКФУ" (Ставрополь)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
67 : 62
Суперлига Ставрополь 18.12.2016 14:00
"Ставропольчанка-СКФУ" (Ставрополь)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
55 : 58
Суперлига Москва 15.01.2017 16:00
"МБА-2" (Москва)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
51 : 59
Суперлига Москва 16.01.2017 18:00
"МБА-2" (Москва)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
62 : 63
Суперлига Видное 24.01.2017 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Динамо-Фарм" (Курск)
40 : 84
Суперлига Видное 25.01.2017 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Динамо-Фарм" (Курск)
64 : 59
Суперлига Видное 07.02.2017 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург)
67 : 72
Суперлига Видное 08.02.2017 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург)
79 : 65
Суперлига Видное 11.02.2017 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Нефтяник" (Омская область)
65 : 55
Суперлига Видное 12.02.2017 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Нефтяник" (Омская область)
58 : 89
Суперлига Сыктывкар 21.02.2017 18:30
"Ника" (Сыктывкар)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
80 : 51
Суперлига Сыктывкар 22.02.2017 18:30
"Ника" (Сыктывкар)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
66 : 72
Суперлига Москва 27.02.2017 17:00
"Динамо-2" (Москва)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
57 : 59
Суперлига Москва 28.02.2017 17:00
"Динамо-2" (Москва)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
86 : 67
Суперлига Видное 07.03.2017 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ" (Ростов-на-Дону)
83 : 61
Суперлига Видное 08.03.2017 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ" (Ростов-на-Дону)
59 : 79
Суперлига Видное 11.03.2017 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Ставропольчанка-СКФУ" (Ставрополь)
71 : 79
Суперлига Видное 12.03.2017 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Ставропольчанка-СКФУ" (Ставрополь)
60 : 68
Суперлига Самара 20.03.2017 17:00
"Политех-СамГТУ" (Самара)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
69 : 55
Суперлига Самара 21.03.2017 17:00
"Политех-СамГТУ" (Самара)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
60 : 70

"Спарта энд К" в Твиттере