Молодежная команда / Календарь игр
2017-2018 | 2016-2017 | 2015-2016 | 2014-2015 | 2013-2014 | 2012-2013 |
Турнир Город Дата Хозяева Гости  
Суперлига Видное 19.10.2015 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"МБА-2" (Москва)
51 : 72
Суперлига Видное 20.10.2015 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"МБА-2" (Москва)
51 : 67
Суперлига Видное 23.10.2015 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Ладога" (Санкт-Петербург)
57 : 60
Суперлига Видное 24.10.2015 17:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Ладога" (Санкт-Петербург)
52 : 57
Суперлига Ставрополь 02.11.2015 18:00
"Ставропольчанка-СКФУ" (Ставрополь)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
91 : 79
Суперлига Ставрополь 03.11.2015 17:00
"Ставропольчанка-СКФУ" (Ставрополь)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
69 : 70
Суперлига Ростов-на-Дону 06.11.2015 19:00
"Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ" (Ростов-на-Дону)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
78 : 74
Суперлига Ростов-на-Дону 07.11.2015 19:00
"Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ" (Ростов-на-Дону)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
84 : 61
Суперлига Видное 13.11.2015 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Политех-СамГТУ" (Самара)
61 : 69
Суперлига Видное 14.11.2015 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Политех-СамГТУ" (Самара)
71 : 62
Суперлига Видное 30.11.2015 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург)
80 : 70
Суперлига Видное 01.12.2015 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург)
56 : 72
Суперлига Видное 04.12.2015 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Нефтяник" (Омская область)
69 : 70
Суперлига Видное 05.12.2015 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Нефтяник" (Омская область)
79 : 74
Суперлига Курск 14.12.2015 16:00
"Динамо-Фарм" (Курск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
74 : 47
Суперлига Курск 15.12.2015 16:00
"Динамо-Фарм" (Курск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
65 : 53
Суперлига Воронеж 18.12.2015 19:00
"Воронеж-СКИФ" (Воронеж)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
88 : 71
Суперлига Воронеж 19.12.2015 17:00
"Воронеж-СКИФ" (Воронеж)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
87 : 69
Суперлига Москва 25.01.2016 18:00
"МБА-2" (Москва)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
73 : 47
Суперлига Москва 26.01.2016 18:00
"МБА-2" (Москва)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
71 : 54
Суперлига Санкт-Петербург 29.01.2016 19:00
"Ладога" (Санкт-Петербург)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
75 : 76
Суперлига Санкт-Петербург 30.01.2016 16:00
"Ладога" (Санкт-Петербург)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
46 : 66
Суперлига Видное 08.02.2016 17:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Ставропольчанка-СКФУ" (Ставрополь)
65 : 70
Суперлига Видное 09.02.2016 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Ставропольчанка-СКФУ" (Ставрополь)
74 : 66
Суперлига Видное 12.02.2016 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ" (Ростов-на-Дону)
77 : 51
Суперлига Видное 13.02.2016 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ" (Ростов-на-Дону)
87 : 91
Суперлига Верхняя Пышма 01.03.2016 15:00
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
80 : 84
Суперлига Верхняя Пышма 02.03.2016 15:00
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
61 : 54
Суперлига Омск 05.03.2016 14:00
"Нефтяник" (Омская область)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
71 : 60
Суперлига Омск 06.03.2016 13:00
"Нефтяник" (Омская область)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
55 : 48
Суперлига Видное 14.03.2016 17:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Динамо-Фарм" (Курск)
38 : 84
Суперлига Видное 15.03.2016 15:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Динамо-Фарм" (Курск)
66 : 68
Суперлига Видное 18.03.2016 17:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Воронеж-СКИФ" (Воронеж)
62 : 89
Суперлига Видное 19.03.2016 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Воронеж-СКИФ" (Воронеж)
71 : 72
Суперлига Самара 25.03.2016 17:00
"Политех-СамГТУ" (Самара)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
60 : 54
Суперлига Самара 26.03.2016 13:00
"Политех-СамГТУ" (Самара)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
75 : 43

"Спарта энд К" в Твиттере