Турнир | Город | Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Суперлига | Видное | 19.10.2015 14:00 | "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
"МБА-2" (Москва) |
51 : 72 |
Суперлига | Видное | 20.10.2015 14:00 | "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
"МБА-2" (Москва) |
51 : 67 |
Суперлига | Видное | 23.10.2015 14:00 | "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
"Ладога" (Санкт-Петербург) |
57 : 60 |
Суперлига | Видное | 24.10.2015 17:00 | "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
"Ладога" (Санкт-Петербург) |
52 : 57 |
Суперлига | Ставрополь | 02.11.2015 18:00 | "Ставропольчанка-СКФУ" (Ставрополь) |
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
91 : 79 |
Суперлига | Ставрополь | 03.11.2015 17:00 | "Ставропольчанка-СКФУ" (Ставрополь) |
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
69 : 70 |
Суперлига | Ростов-на-Дону | 06.11.2015 19:00 | "Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ" (Ростов-на-Дону) |
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
78 : 74 |
Суперлига | Ростов-на-Дону | 07.11.2015 19:00 | "Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ" (Ростов-на-Дону) |
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
84 : 61 |
Суперлига | Видное | 13.11.2015 14:00 | "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
"Политех-СамГТУ" (Самара) |
61 : 69 |
Суперлига | Видное | 14.11.2015 14:00 | "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
"Политех-СамГТУ" (Самара) |
71 : 62 |
Суперлига | Видное | 30.11.2015 14:00 | "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург) |
80 : 70 |
Суперлига | Видное | 01.12.2015 14:00 | "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург) |
56 : 72 |
Суперлига | Видное | 04.12.2015 14:00 | "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
"Нефтяник" (Омская область) |
69 : 70 |
Суперлига | Видное | 05.12.2015 14:00 | "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
"Нефтяник" (Омская область) |
79 : 74 |
Суперлига | Курск | 14.12.2015 16:00 | "Динамо-Фарм" (Курск) |
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
74 : 47 |
Суперлига | Курск | 15.12.2015 16:00 | "Динамо-Фарм" (Курск) |
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
65 : 53 |
Суперлига | Воронеж | 18.12.2015 19:00 | "Воронеж-СКИФ" (Воронеж) |
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
88 : 71 |
Суперлига | Воронеж | 19.12.2015 17:00 | "Воронеж-СКИФ" (Воронеж) |
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
87 : 69 |
Суперлига | Москва | 25.01.2016 18:00 | "МБА-2" (Москва) |
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
73 : 47 |
Суперлига | Москва | 26.01.2016 18:00 | "МБА-2" (Москва) |
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
71 : 54 |
Суперлига | Санкт-Петербург | 29.01.2016 19:00 | "Ладога" (Санкт-Петербург) |
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
75 : 76 |
Суперлига | Санкт-Петербург | 30.01.2016 16:00 | "Ладога" (Санкт-Петербург) |
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
46 : 66 |
Суперлига | Видное | 08.02.2016 17:00 | "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
"Ставропольчанка-СКФУ" (Ставрополь) |
65 : 70 |
Суперлига | Видное | 09.02.2016 14:00 | "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
"Ставропольчанка-СКФУ" (Ставрополь) |
74 : 66 |
Суперлига | Видное | 12.02.2016 14:00 | "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
"Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ" (Ростов-на-Дону) |
77 : 51 |
Суперлига | Видное | 13.02.2016 14:00 | "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
"Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ" (Ростов-на-Дону) |
87 : 91 |
Суперлига | Верхняя Пышма | 01.03.2016 15:00 | "УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург) |
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
80 : 84 |
Суперлига | Верхняя Пышма | 02.03.2016 15:00 | "УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург) |
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
61 : 54 |
Суперлига | Омск | 05.03.2016 14:00 | "Нефтяник" (Омская область) |
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
71 : 60 |
Суперлига | Омск | 06.03.2016 13:00 | "Нефтяник" (Омская область) |
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
55 : 48 |
Суперлига | Видное | 14.03.2016 17:00 | "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
"Динамо-Фарм" (Курск) |
38 : 84 |
Суперлига | Видное | 15.03.2016 15:00 | "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
"Динамо-Фарм" (Курск) |
66 : 68 |
Суперлига | Видное | 18.03.2016 17:00 | "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
"Воронеж-СКИФ" (Воронеж) |
62 : 89 |
Суперлига | Видное | 19.03.2016 14:00 | "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
"Воронеж-СКИФ" (Воронеж) |
71 : 72 |
Суперлига | Самара | 25.03.2016 17:00 | "Политех-СамГТУ" (Самара) |
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
60 : 54 |
Суперлига | Самара | 26.03.2016 13:00 | "Политех-СамГТУ" (Самара) |
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) |
75 : 43 |