Молодежная команда / Календарь игр
2017-2018 | 2016-2017 | 2015-2016 | 2014-2015 | 2013-2014 | 2012-2013 |
Турнир Город Дата Хозяева Гости  
Кубок Кузина Сыктывкар 14.09.2013 13:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Зыряночка" (Сыктывкар)
54 : 64
Кубок Кузина Сыктывкар 15.09.2013 13:00
"Спартак-2" (Ногинск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
65 : 49
Кубок Кузина Сыктывкар 16.09.2013 09:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Вологда-Чеваката-2" (Вологда)
67 : 71
Молодежный ЧР Курск 15.10.2013 16:00
"Динамо-2" (Курск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
67 : 57
Молодежный ЧР Курск 16.10.2013 16:00
"Динамо-2" (Курск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
62 : 48
Молодежный ЧР Москва 19.10.2013 10:00
"МБА-Динамо-2" (Москва)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
40 : 78
Молодежный ЧР Москва 20.10.2013 10:00
"МБА-Динамо-2" (Москва)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
46 : 68
Молодежный ЧР Оренбург 04.11.2013 15:00
"Надежда-2" (Оренбург)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
72 : 76
Молодежный ЧР Оренбург 05.11.2013 13:00
"Надежда-2" (Оренбург)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
65 : 68
Молодежный ЧР Видное 14.11.2013 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Енисей-2" (Красноярск)
68 : 61
Молодежный ЧР Видное 15.11.2013 12:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Енисей-2" (Красноярск)
65 : 44
Молодежный ЧР Видное 18.11.2013 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Динамо-ГУВД-2" (Новосибирск)
77 : 72
Молодежный ЧР Видное 19.11.2013 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Динамо-ГУВД-2" (Новосибирск)
58 : 51
Молодежный ЧР Екатеринбург 30.11.2013 13:00
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
94 : 63
Молодежный ЧР Екатеринбург 01.12.2013 13:00
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
77 : 48
Молодежный ЧР Ногинск 04.12.2013 15:00
"Спартак-2" (Ногинск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
50 : 44
Молодежный ЧР Ногинск 05.12.2013 13:00
"Спартак-2" (Ногинск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
78 : 60
Молодежный ЧР Видное 16.12.2013 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Вологда-Чеваката-2" (Вологда)
86 : 68
Молодежный ЧР Видное 17.12.2013 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Вологда-Чеваката-2" (Вологда)
71 : 47
Молодежный ЧР Видное 20.12.2013 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Энергия-2" (Иваново)
78 : 72
Молодежный ЧР Видное 21.12.2013 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Энергия-2" (Иваново)
84 : 52
Молодежный ЧР Видное 06.01.2014 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Динамо-2" (Курск)
47 : 59
Молодежный ЧР Видное 07.01.2014 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Динамо-2" (Курск)
60 : 70
Молодежный ЧР Видное 10.01.2014 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"МБА-Динамо-2" (Москва)
93 : 39
Молодежный ЧР Видное 11.01.2014 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"МБА-Динамо-2" (Москва)
88 : 37
Молодежный ЧР Видное 25.01.2014 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Надежда-2" (Оренбург)
65 : 57
Молодежный ЧР Видное 26.01.2014 11:45
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Надежда-2" (Оренбург)
91 : 60
Молодежный ЧР Новосибирск 07.02.2014 10:00
"Динамо-ГУВД-2" (Новосибирск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
82 : 91
Молодежный ЧР Новосибирск 08.02.2014 10:00
"Динамо-ГУВД-2" (Новосибирск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
44 : 50
Молодежный ЧР Красноярск 11.02.2014 14:00
"Енисей-2" (Красноярск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
52 : 81
Молодежный ЧР Красноярск 12.02.2014 10:00
"Енисей-2" (Красноярск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
52 : 81
Молодежный ЧР Видное 23.02.2014 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург)
63 : 64
Молодежный ЧР Видное 24.02.2014 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург)
78 : 60
Молодежный ЧР Видное 27.02.2014 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Спартак-2" (Ногинск)
66 : 57
Молодежный ЧР Видное 28.02.2014 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Спартак-2" (Ногинск)
74 : 60
Молодежный ЧР Вологда 11.03.2014 13:00
"Вологда-Чеваката-2" (Вологда)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
78 : 74
Молодежный ЧР Вологда 12.03.2014 13:00
"Вологда-Чеваката-2" (Вологда)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
60 : 54
Молодежный ЧР Иваново 15.03.2014 15:00
"Энергия-2" (Иваново)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
44 : 75
Молодежный ЧР Иваново 16.03.2014 15:00
"Энергия-2" (Иваново)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
52 : 91
МЧР. 1/4 финала Вологда 27.03.2014 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Динамо-ГУВД-2" (Новосибирск)
101 : 53
МЧР. 1/2 финала Вологда 28.03.2014 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург)
74 : 61
МЧР. Финал Вологда 29.03.2014 16:00
"Динамо-2" (Курск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
61 : 72

"Спарта энд К" в Твиттере