Молодежная команда / Календарь игр
2017-2018 | 2016-2017 | 2015-2016 | 2014-2015 | 2013-2014 | 2012-2013 |
Турнир Город Дата Хозяева Гости  
Кубок Кузина Москва 17.09.2012 11:00
"МБА" (Москва)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
66 : 71
Кубок Кузина Москва 18.09.2012 13:00
"Спартак-2" (Ногинск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
57 : 65
Кубок Кузина Москва 19.09.2012 13:00
"МБА-Динамо-2" (Москва)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
61 : 64
Кубок Кузина Москва 20.09.2012 11:00
"Глория" (Москва)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
67 : 60
Кубок Кузина Казань 27.09.2012 17:30
"Казаночка" (Казань)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
76 : 46
Кубок Кузина Казань 28.09.2012 15:00
"Юность" (Пенза)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
67 : 46
Кубок Кузина Казань 29.09.2012 13:00
"Глория" (Москва)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
63 : 52
Молодежный чемпионат России Видное 13.10.2012 13:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Надежда-2" (Оренбург)
66 : 63
Молодежный чемпионат России Видное 14.10.2012 11:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Надежда-2" (Оренбург)
89 : 76
Молодежный чемпионат России Видное 26.10.2012 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Ростов-Дон-2" (Ростов-на-Дону)
75 : 59
Молодежный чемпионат России Видное 27.10.2012 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Ростов-Дон-2" (Ростов-на-Дону)
82 : 35
Молодежный чемпионат России Видное 30.10.2012 15:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Спартак-2" (Ногинск)
89 : 51
Молодежный чемпионат России Видное 31.10.2012 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Спартак-2" (Ногинск)
78 : 76
Молодежный чемпионат России Вологда 12.11.2012 13:00
"Вологда-Чеваката-2" (Вологда)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
65 : 75
Молодежный чемпионат России Вологда 13.11.2012 13:00
"Вологда-Чеваката-2" (Вологда)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
71 : 99
Молодежный чемпионат России Иваново 16.11.2012 14:00
"Энергия-2" (Иваново)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
52 : 86
Молодежный чемпионат России Иваново 17.11.2012 14:00
"Энергия-2" (Иваново)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
50 : 84
Молодежный чемпионат России Видное 25.11.2012 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург)
77 : 56
Молодежный чемпионат России Видное 26.11.2012 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург)
103 : 55
Молодежный чемпионат России Видное 29.11.2012 15:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Динамо-ГУВД-2" (Новосибирск)
92 : 72
Молодежный чемпионат России Видное 30.11.2012 15:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Динамо-ГУВД-2" (Новосибирск)
85 : 72
Молодежный чемпионат России Курск 10.12.2012 16:00
"Динамо-2" (Курск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
77 : 74
Молодежный чемпионат России Курск 11.12.2012 16:00
"Динамо-2" (Курск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
65 : 69
Молодежный чемпионат России Москва 14.12.2012 12:00
"МБА-Динамо-2" (Москва)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
62 : 73
Молодежный чемпионат России Москва 15.12.2012 12:00
"МБА-Динамо-2" (Москва)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
56 : 79
Молодежный чемпионат России Оренбург 14.01.2013 15:00
"Надежда-2" (Оренбург)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
61 : 64
Молодежный чемпионат России Оренбург 15.01.2013 09:00
"Надежда-2" (Оренбург)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
54 : 61
Молодежный чемпионат России Ногинск 05.02.2013 14:00
"Спартак-2" (Ногинск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
52 : 60
Молодежный чемпионат России Ногинск 06.02.2013 14:00
"Спартак-2" (Ногинск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
56 : 67
Молодежный чемпионат России Ростов-на-Дону 09.02.2013 17:40
"Ростов-Дон-2" (Ростов-на-Дону)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
58 : 82
Молодежный чемпионат России Ростов-на-Дону 10.02.2013 14:40
"Ростов-Дон-2" (Ростов-на-Дону)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
74 : 82
Молодежный чемпионат России Видное 23.02.2013 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Вологда-Чеваката-2" (Вологда)
74 : 71
Молодежный чемпионат России Видное 24.02.2013 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Вологда-Чеваката-2" (Вологда)
87 : 61
Молодежный чемпионат России Видное 27.02.2013 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Энергия-2" (Иваново)
118 : 42
Молодежный чемпионат России Видное 28.02.2013 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Энергия-2" (Иваново)
94 : 22
Молодежный чемпионат России Верхняя Пышма 11.03.2013 15:00
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
61 : 78
Молодежный чемпионат России Верхняя Пышма 12.03.2013 15:00
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
49 : 54
Молодежный чемпионат России Новосибирск 15.03.2013 10:00
"Динамо-ГУВД-2" (Новосибирск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
72 : 80
Молодежный чемпионат России Новосибирск 16.03.2013 10:00
"Динамо-ГУВД-2" (Новосибирск)
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
78 : 66
Молодежный чемпионат России Видное 27.03.2013 15:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"МБА-Динамо-2" (Москва)
78 : 62
Молодежный чемпионат России Видное 28.03.2013 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"МБА-Динамо-2" (Москва)
54 : 53
Молодежный чемпионат России Видное 31.03.2013 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Динамо-2" (Курск)
88 : 69
Молодежный чемпионат России Видное 01.04.2013 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Динамо-2" (Курск)
69 : 54
Молодежный чемпионат России. 1/4 финала Курск 19.04.2013 12:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Ростов-Дон-2" (Ростов-на-Дону)
102 : 39
Молодежный чемпионат России. 1/2 финала Курск 20.04.2013 14:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"Вологда-Чеваката-2" (Вологда)
67 : 55
Молодежный чемпионат России. Финал Курск 21.04.2013 16:00
"Спарта энд К-2" (Видное)
"УГМК-Юниор" (Екатеринбург)
87 : 46

"Спарта энд К" в Твиттере